2016 台灣魔術方塊錦標賽

Taiwan Championship 2016
比賽賽程 / Schedule | Day 1
時間
Time
項目
Event
輪數
Round
賽制
Format
秒數門檻
Cutoff
時間限制
TimeLimit
人數
#Top
09:00 ~ 09:30 報到 Registration
09:20 ~ 11:00 3x3x3 Cube Combined First Average of 5
10:00 ~ 12:00 7x7x7 Cube Combined First Best of 1 / Mean of 3 6:00
11:00 ~ 12:00 2x2x2 Cube Combined First Average of 5
12:00 ~ 13:00 午休時間 Lunch
12:00 ~ 13:00 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Combined Final Best of 1 n*10min
13:00 ~ 14:30 4x4x4 Cube Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 1:30
13:00 ~ 14:30 6x6x6 Cube Combined First Best of 1 / Mean of 3 4:00
14:30 ~ 16:00 5x5x5 Cube Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 2:30
15:00 ~ 16:00 4x4x4 Blindfolded Combined Final Best of 3 1hr
15:30 ~ 16:00 頒獎 Awards
16:00 ~ 17:00 3x3x3 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 75%
16:00 ~ 17:30 Megaminx Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 2:30
17:00 ~ 17:30 2x2x2 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 36
17:30 ~ 18:10 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 1:00
17:30 ~ 18:10 Clock Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30
18:10 ~ 18:50 Pyraminx Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30
18:10 ~ 19:20 Square-1 Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 1:00
18:50 ~ 19:20 Skewb Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30
19:20 ~ 19:50 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First Best of 3 10:00
20:00 ~ 21:00 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final Best of 1 1hr

★ 以上公布之賽程為目前暫定之賽程,當報名截止後將會依據參賽人數微調各個比賽項目的賽程。

☆ 比賽當日的實際賽程將依照現場狀況為主。

比賽賽程 / Schedule | Day 2
時間
Time
項目
Event
輪數
Round
賽制
Format
秒數門檻
Cutoff
時間限制
TimeLimit
人數
#Top
08:30 ~ 08:50 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 - 10:00 8
08:50 ~ 09:20 4x4x4 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 36
08:50 ~ 09:20 6x6x6 Cube Final Mean of 3 - 10:00 8
09:20 ~ 09:50 3x3x3 Cube Semi-Final Round Average of 5 - 10:00 36
09:50 ~ 10:20 5x5x5 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 24
09:50 ~ 10:20 7x7x7 Cube Final Mean of 3 - 10:00 8
10:20 ~ 10:40 Pyraminx Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 24
10:40 ~ 11:00 Skewb Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 24
11:00 ~ 11:20 3x3x3 One-Handed Final Average of 5 - 10:00 24
11:20 ~ 11:35 Square-1 Final Average of 5 - 10:00 8
11:35 ~ 11:55 Clock Final Average of 5 - 10:00 8
11:40 ~ 13:10 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 - 10:00 -
11:55 ~ 12:15 Megaminx Final Average of 5 - 10:00 8
12:15 ~ 13:15 午休時間 Lunch
12:15 ~ 12:35 3x3x3 With Feet Final Average of 5 - 10:00 -
13:15 ~ 13:30 Skewb Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
13:30 ~ 13:45 Pyraminx Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
13:45 ~ 14:00 2x2x2 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
14:00 ~ 14:20 4x4x4 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
14:20 ~ 14:35 3x3x3 One-Handed Final Average of 5 - 10:00 -
14:35 ~ 15:00 5x5x5 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
15:00 ~ 16:00 3x3x3 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
16:00 ~ 17:30 頒獎 Awards

★ 以上公布之賽程為目前暫定之賽程,當報名截止後將會依據參賽人數微調各個比賽項目的賽程。

☆ 比賽當日的實際賽程將依照現場狀況為主。


[email protected] WebDesign by RicharLin | 比賽列表