2019 台灣魔術方塊錦標賽

Taiwan Championship 2019
比賽賽程 / Schedule | Day 1
時間
Time
項目
Event
輪數
Round
賽制
Format
秒數門檻
Cutoff
時間限制
TimeLimit
人數
#Top
13:30 ~ 14:30 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 - Total 1hr
15:00 ~ 16:00 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final Best of 1 - Total 1hr
16:30 ~ 17:30 5x5x5 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 - Total 1hr

☆ 實際賽程將依照現場狀況而定。

比賽賽程 / Schedule | Day 2
時間
Time
項目
Event
輪數
Round
賽制
Format
秒數門檻
Cutoff
時間限制
TimeLimit
人數
#Top
09:00 ~ 10:00 報到 Registration
09:20 ~ 10:00 7x7x7 Cube Combined First Best of 1 / Mean of 3 5:00 10:00
10:00 ~ 10:20 開幕式、新手教學
10:20 ~ 11:30 3x3x3 Cube First Round Average of 5 - 10:00
10:50 ~ 11:50 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final Mean of 3 - 1hr
11:30 ~ 12:30 2x2x2 Cube First Round Average of 5 - 10:00
12:30 ~ 13:00 3x3x3 Blindfolded First Round Best of 3 - 7:00
12:30 ~ 13:20 午休時間 Lunch
13:20 ~ 14:40 5x5x5 Cube Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 1:40 10:00
13:20 ~ 14:40 Megaminx Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 2:00 10:00
14:00 ~ 15:00 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final Mean of 3 - 1hr
14:40 ~ 15:20 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30 10:00
15:20 ~ 16:00 Pyraminx First Round Average of 5 - 10:00
16:00 ~ 17:10 4x4x4 Cube Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 1:10 10:00
16:00 ~ 16:40 Square-1 Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 1:00 10:00
16:40 ~ 17:10 Clock Combined First Best of 2 / Average of 5 0:30 10:00
17:10 ~ 18:10 3x3x3 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 100
17:30 ~ 18:30 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final Mean of 3 - 1hr
18:10 ~ 18:50 2x2x2 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 60
18:50 ~ 19:40 Skewb First Round Average of 5 - 10:00
18:50 ~ 19:40 6x6x6 Cube Combined First Best of 1 / Mean of 3 3:20 10:00

☆ 實際賽程將依照現場狀況而定。

比賽賽程 / Schedule | Day 3
時間
Time
項目
Event
輪數
Round
賽制
Format
秒數門檻
Cutoff
時間限制
TimeLimit
人數
#Top
09:00 ~ 09:30 3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final Best of 2 / Average of 5 5:00 10:00
09:30 ~ 10:00 Pyraminx Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
10:00 ~ 10:30 Skewb Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
10:30 ~ 11:00 3x3x3 One-Handed Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
11:00 ~ 11:40 4x4x4 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
11:40 ~ 12:10 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 - 10:00 12
12:10 ~ 13:00 午休時間 Lunch
13:00 ~ 13:30 5x5x5 Cube Second Round Average of 5 - 10:00 50%
13:30 ~ 14:10 3x3x3 Cube Semi-Final Round Average of 5 - 10:00 60
14:10 ~ 14:30 6x6x6 Cube Final Mean of 3 - 10:00 12
14:30 ~ 14:50 Clock Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
14:50 ~ 15:10 7x7x7 Cube Final Mean of 3 - 10:00 12
15:10 ~ 15:20 Pyraminx Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
15:20 ~ 15:40 Square-1 Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
15:40 ~ 15:50 Skewb Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
15:50 ~ 16:10 Megaminx Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
16:10 ~ 16:20 3x3x3 One-Handed Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
16:20 ~ 16:40 4x4x4 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
16:40 ~ 16:50 2x2x2 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
16:50 ~ 17:10 5x5x5 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
17:20 ~ 18:20 3x3x3 Cube Final Average of 5 - 10:00 12
18:20 ~ 19:10 頒獎 Awards

☆ 實際賽程將依照現場狀況而定。


Cubing-tw.net@2016-2020 WebDesign by RicharLin | 比賽列表